1. Beranda
  2. Wilayah

Polres Pulau Buru

Polres Pulau Buru
Satuan Wilayah : Polres Pulau Buru
Kapolres/Kapolresta : AKBP Sulastri Sukidjang
Alamat : Jl. Pendopo No. 1 Desa Namlea Kec. Namlea Kab. Pulau Buru
Telepon : 085244376262
Alamat Website : https://resburu.maluku.polri.go.id/
Polsek/Polsubsektor Kapolsek Telepon
Polsek Namrole IPTU Wahidin Sapsuha S.H 082198425885
Polsek Waplau IPDA Andre Layan 081344979334
Polsek Air Buaya IPTU Ardian Wahidin 08138578709
Polsek Waeapo IPDA Zainal Wahid 081344954595
Polsek Batabual IPDA Charles Langitan 08114782008
Polsek Waesama IPDA Dede Samsi Rivai S.H 081247876654
Polsek Kapal Madan IPDA Muhammad Maulana Dicky, S.Tr.K 081380170001
Polsek Leksula IPTU Obed Nego Reimialy, S.Sos 081297322328
Polsek Namlea IPTU Wahidin Sapsuha S.H 082198425885
Polsek Ambalau IPDA Tamrin Buton 082197806857